Bike Adventure M+M
(14 / 14)
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Collected points
Deduction
1.
ЛОМАСОВ РОМАН
Press Enter
17 p.
4:15:29
17
2.
БАРВИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
Press Enter
17 p.
4:15:31
+0:02
17
3.
ШАВЛАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ
Sportelement
17 p.
4:30:22
+14:53
17
4.
ШАВЛАКОВ ВЛАДИМИР
Sportelement
17 p.
4:30:24
+14:55
17
5.
TROSHIN SERGEY
Огого Доедулия
17 p.
4:36:14
+20:45
17
6.
БАШИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Огого Доедулия
17 p.
4:36:18
+20:49
17
7.
ХОХЛОВ ВАСИЛИЙ
Драйв Клуб 100
17 p.
4:40:32
+25:03
17
8.
ВОРОБЬЕВ ЛЕОНИД
Драйв Клуб 100
17 p.
4:40:36
+25:07
17
9.
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ
RCN
17 p.
4:43:05
+27:36
17
10.
АРХИПЦЕВ СЕРГЕЙ
RCN
17 p.
4:43:09
+27:40
17
11.
ЗЕЛЕНЦОВ МИХАИЛ
OCTOPOWER
17 p.
5:27:31
+72:02
17
12.
ZELENTSOV ALEKSANDR
OCTOPOWER
17 p.
5:27:36
+72:07
17
13.
СЕРГЕЙ СЕРИКОВ
Msk on Tour
7 p.
6:54:33
+159:04
7
14.
ЛИШНИЙ ИВАН
Msk on Tour
7 p.
6:54:48
+159:19
7
Bike Adventure W+W
(4 / 4)
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Collected points
Deduction
1.
НЕЧАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ
Роза и Клара
17 p.
6:36:44
+198:10
17
1.
РАЗИНА ОЛЬГА
Роза и Клара
17 p.
6:36:44
+198:10
17
3.
НОВИКОВА ЯНА
Монашки в бегах
3 p.
3:18:34
3
4.
КИРСАНОВА МАРИЯ
Монашки в бегах
3 p.
3:18:36
+0:02
3
Bike Adventure M+W
(14 / 14)
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Collected points
Deduction
1.
ДЕМЕЩИК ПАВЕЛ
М+Ж
17 p.
3:49:45
17
2.
АНТОХИНА ТАТЬЯНА
М+Ж
17 p.
3:49:55
+0:10
17
3.
ЧУРСИН ПАВЕЛ
Чёрный бублик
17 p.
5:02:46
+73:01
17
4.
ЧУРСИНА НИНА
Чёрный бублик
17 p.
5:02:52
+73:07
17
5.
ТУГОВА КРИСТИНА
БК-Фоса
17 p.
7:04:02
+194:17
17
6.
ТОКАРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР
БК-Фоса
17 p.
7:04:04
+194:19
17
7.
ИВАЩЕНКО АНДРЕЙ
Сластёны
16 p.
6:40:36
+170:51
16
8.
ИВАЩЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА
Сластёны
16 p.
6:40:40
+170:55
16
9.
ДУНИН АНДРЕЙ
Sportproject
13 p.
5:45:35
+115:50
13
10.
КУРМЫШЕВА ЮЛИЯ
Sportproject
13 p.
5:45:43
+115:58
13
11.
ТОПОРОВА ЮЛИЯ
2ticket2Dublin
7 p.
5:04:20
+74:35
7
12.
TOPOROV VADIM
2ticket2Dublin
7 p.
5:04:23
+74:38
7
КИРИЕНКО НАТАЛЬЯ
Тигры
0 p.
DSQ.
0
СИЛАНТЬЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ
Тигры
0 p.
DSQ.
0
Bike Adventure Kids
(23 / 29)
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Collected points
Deduction
1.
ЛАБУТИН ДЕНИС
Сноубордисты
9 p.
3:05:47
+28:10
9
2.
ДУНЧЕВА КРИСТИНА
Сноубордисты
9 p.
3:05:48
+28:11
9
2.
ДУНЧЕВА МАРИНА
Сноубордисты
9 p.
3:05:48
+28:11
9
4.
ШАВЛАКОВ БОРИС
802nano-Sportelement
9 p.
3:06:26
+28:49
9
5.
РОГАЛЬ АННА
802nano-Sportelement
9 p.
3:06:29
+28:52
9
6.
ПЕТРОВА КСЕНИЯ
802nano-Sportelement
9 p.
3:06:30
+28:53
9
7.
СЕРГЕЙ ПЕТРОВ
802nano-Sportelement
9 p.
3:06:33
+28:56
9
8.
КУЗЬМИНА НАДЕЖДА
Турбоящеры
9 p.
5:28:38
+171:01
9
9.
ПАНЬКОВСРЕТЕНСКИЙ СВЯТОГОР
Гепарды
9 p.
5:28:39
+171:02
9
10.
КУЗЬМИН ЯН
Турбоящеры
9 p.
5:28:43
+171:06
9
11.
ПАНЬКОВАСРЕТЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ
Гепарды
9 p.
5:28:50
+171:13
9
12.
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВА ВЕРА
Вера
7 p.
2:45:14
+7:37
7
13.
ПОЛЕЩУК КИРИЛЛ
Нет клуба
7 p.
4:41:38
+124:01
7
14.
МИХЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ
Нет клуба
7 p.
5:31:10
+173:33
7
15.
САВИНОВ ПЛАТОН
Незаблудки
6 p.
5:06:38
+149:01
6
16.
САВИНОВА МИЛАНА
Незаблудки
6 p.
5:06:42
+149:05
6
17.
РЮМИН ВАЛЕРИЙ
Рюмины
5 p.
4:21:02
+103:25
5
18.
РЮМИНА АННА
Рюмины
5 p.
4:21:05
+103:28
5
19.
ДЕМИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Нет клуба
5 p.
5:03:32
+145:55
5
20.
Жильцов Всеволод
Караван
4 p.
2:48:17
+10:40
4
21.
Жильцова Маргарита
Караван
4 p.
2:48:20
+10:43
4
22.
МАКАРОВ ДАНИИЛ
Нет клуба
3 p.
2:37:37
3
АВИЛОВ САВВА
Нет клуба
0 p.
DNF
0
Bike Adventure Young
(19 / 19)
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Collected points
Deduction
1.
ГРАДОВ СЕРГЕЙ
Guano Riders
12 p.
3:04:40
12
2.
ГРАДОВ МИХАИЛ
Guano Riders
12 p.
3:04:49
+0:09
12
3.
ДОРОГИН СЕРГЕЙ
Дюдюки
12 p.
3:21:37
+16:57
12
4.
ДОРОГИНА ВЕРОНИКА
Дюдюки
12 p.
3:21:44
+17:04
12
5.
СЕРГЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Бобур
12 p.
3:37:18
+32:38
12
6.
СЕРГЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ
Бобур
12 p.
3:37:21
+32:41
12
7.
СЕРГЕЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ
Бобур
12 p.
3:37:26
+32:46
12
8.
ГУЩИН ЕГОР
Бомберс
12 p.
5:29:13
+144:33
12
9.
ГУЩИН АЛЕКСЕЙ
Бомберс
12 p.
5:29:14
+144:34
12
10.
ЕЗДОВ ТИМОФЕЙ
Нет клуба
11 p.
4:30:23
+85:43
11
11.
ПИСАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Веломаны
10 p.
4:03:37
+58:57
10
12.
ПИСАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ
Веломаны
10 p.
4:03:39
+58:59
10
13.
ИВАНОВА НАДЕЖДА
Медведи на велосипеде
9 p.
4:19:10
+74:30
9
14.
IVANOVA ANNA
Медведи на велосипеде
9 p.
4:24:16
+79:36
9
15.
УСАЧЕВ МАРК
Нет клуба
9 p.
5:53:24
+168:44
9
16.
КАРАЕВ МАКАР
Караев
9 p.
5:54:26
+169:46
9
17.
КАРАЕВ МИХАИЛ
Караев
9 p.
5:54:35
+169:55
9
18.
КРЫЛОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ
Нет клуба
7 p.
3:29:04
+24:24
7
УСАЧЕВ АНТОН
Нет клуба
0 p.
DNF
0
ORIENT BIKE
(6 / 8)
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Collected points
Deduction
1.
СЕМЕНОВА АННА
Нет клуба
18 p.
54:53
18
2.
ВОРОШНИН ДЕНИС
Нет клуба
18 p.
1:01:50
+6:57
18
3.
ОЛЬШИНА НАТАЛЬЯ
Нет клуба
18 p.
1:19:30
+24:37
18
4.
КОЛЕСНИКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ
Нет клуба
13 p.
1:53:50
+58:57
13
5.
РОЩИНА ГАЛИНА
Нет клуба
13 p.
1:57:26
+62:33
13
6.
САВИНОВА ЕЛЕНА
Нет клуба
0 p.
2:32:04
+97:11
16
-33
ORIENT RUN
(42 / 49)
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Collected points
Deduction
1.
ТОЛСТОПЯТОВ ВАДИМ
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:13:52
+27:45
28
2.
ЕГОРОВ МИХАИЛ
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:13:55
+27:48
28
3.
САЛОВ ГЛЕБ
28 p.
1:16:48
+30:41
28
4.
YAROSHEVICH VASIL
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:17:29
+31:22
28
5.
МИТЕРЁВ ЕГОР
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:20:04
+33:57
28
6.
КРЕМЕНА ЕВГЕНИЯ
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:22:48
+36:41
28
7.
GAREEV ARTUR
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:23:46
+37:39
28
8.
БАЙРАМОВ СТАНИСЛАВ
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:27:50
+41:43
28
9.
ROZOVA TATIANA
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:27:57
+41:50
28
10.
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:33:08
+47:01
28
11.
ГАВРИЛОВА НИКОЛАЙ
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:42:49
+56:42
28
12.
СОКОЛОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:44:40
+58:33
28
13.
KOVALEV ALEKSANDR
Нет клуба
28 p.
1:52:35
+66:28
28
14.
СМОРОДИНОВ МАКСИМ
Нет клуба
25 p.
2:02:22
+76:15
28
-3
15.
ГОЛИН МИХАИЛ
Нет клуба
22 p.
1:37:14
+51:07
22
16.
КОПИЧНИКОВА АСЯ
Нет клуба
21 p.
1:39:24
+53:17
21
17.
ЯКУШЕВ АНТОН
Нет клуба
20 p.
1:56:03
+69:56
20
18.
КОМАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Нет клуба
20 p.
1:56:04
+69:57
20
19.
МАРТЬЯНОВ МИХАИЛ
Нет клуба
19 p.
1:13:43
+27:36
19
20.
ЖИХАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
Нет клуба
19 p.
1:51:32
+65:25
19
21.
ЖИХАРЕВА ТАТЬЯНА
Нет клуба
19 p.
1:51:41
+65:34
19
22.
ДРУЖИНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Mail.ru Club
19 p.
1:51:59
+65:52
19
23.
НЕСТЕРЕНКО РУСЛАН
17 p.
1:49:49
+63:42
17
24.
СУХАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ
Нет клуба
17 p.
1:54:23
+68:16
17
25.
ШЕВЯКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ
Нет клуба
14 p.
1:17:09
+31:02
14
26.
VORONINA ANNA
Нет клуба
14 p.
2:02:19
+76:12
17
-3
27.
ХУСАЕВА КСЕНИЯ
Нет клуба
14 p.
2:02:23
+76:16
17
-3
28.
Сапожникова Наталья
13 p.
2:14:13
+88:06
28
-15
29.
СТАРКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ
Нет клуба
12 p.
1:35:20
+49:13
12
30.
АИПОВА НАЖИЯ
Нет клуба
11 p.
2:08:46
+82:39
20
-9
31.
ЛОСЕВА АННА
Нет клуба
10 p.
46:07
10
32.
Орлов Владимир
10 p.
1:08:12
+22:05
10
33.
ГРОМОВ АНДРЕЙ
Нет клуба
10 p.
1:09:36
+23:29
10
34.
ТУГАЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ
Нет клуба
10 p.
1:19:32
+33:25
10
35.
OSTRROVERKH VALERY
Нет клуба
4 p.
2:11:04
+84:57
16
-12
35.
ГИЗАТУЛИНА АЛИЯ
Нет клуба
4 p.
2:11:04
+84:57
16
-12
37.
КОСТЮКЕВИЧ ЕКАТЕРИНА
0 p.
2:18:57
+92:50
13
-19
38.
МЕЩЕРЯКОВ МИХАИЛ
Нет клуба
0 p.
2:23:22
+97:15
16
-24
39.
ФЕКОЛКИНА ЕЛЕНА
Нет клуба
0 p.
2:23:24
+97:17
17
-24
40.
ГРИГОРУК ДМИТРИЙ
Нет клуба
0 p.
2:45:07
+119:00
27
-46
41.
Гришин Дмитрий
0 p.
2:53:12
+127:05
28
-54
ДИБРИВНЫЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ
Нет клуба
0 p.
DNF
0
ADVENTURE BIKE
(35 / 44)
Очки
Рез-т
Отст.
Collected points
Deduction
1.
КОСОВЕЦ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
Нет клуба
17 p.
3:16:38
+5:30
17
2.
ШАВЛАКОВА АННА
Нет клуба
17 p.
3:39:05
+27:57
17
3.
ЖИЛИН ДЕНИС
Нет клуба
17 p.
3:54:11
+43:03
17
4.
РАЗУМНАЯ СВЕТЛАНА
Нет клуба
17 p.
4:05:49
+54:41
17
5.
ЧЕКРЫГИН СЕРГЕЙ
Нет клуба
17 p.
4:10:24
+59:16
17
6.
ГОЛУБ ОКСАНА
Нет клуба
17 p.
4:19:00
+67:52
17
7.
ЮРЛОВ МАКСИМ
Нет клуба
17 p.
4:41:43
+90:35
17
8.
ЗАЙЦЕВ ЛЕОНИД
Нет клуба
17 p.
4:55:49
+104:41
17
9.
ТУМАСЬЕВА ВАРВАРА
Нет клуба
17 p.
5:02:41
+111:33
17
10.
КОВАЛЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Нет клуба
17 p.
5:14:19
+123:11
17
11.
ЯСЕНЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ
Нет клуба
17 p.
5:21:39
+130:31
17
12.
БУЛЕКОВ МИХАИЛ
Нет клуба
17 p.
5:27:42
+136:34
17
13.
ЧЕРНАЙ АНАСТАСИЯ
Нет клуба
17 p.
5:40:41
+149:33
17
14.
КОРШУНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ
17 p.
6:32:41
+201:33
17
15.
ТРОШЕНКОВА МАРИНА
Нет клуба
14 p.
7:33:47
+262:39
14
16.
КОЛЕСОВ КОНСТАНТИН
Нет клуба
13 p.
5:38:07
+146:59
13
17.
ТРОШИН АЛЕКСЕЙ
Нет клуба
13 p.
5:38:16
+147:08
13
18.
ГЛАЗКОВА ВЕРОНИКА
Нет клуба
13 p.
6:35:16
+204:08
13
19.
АНТОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР
Нет клуба
12 p.
6:14:07
+182:59
12
20.
КОПЫЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА
Нет клуба
12 p.
6:17:52
+186:44
12
21.
ТИХОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ
Нет клуба
12 p.
6:17:58
+186:50
12
22.
БАРАБАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
Нет клуба
12 p.
7:21:02
+249:54
12
23.
БАРАБАНОВА ЯНА
Нет клуба
12 p.
7:23:21
+252:13
12
24.
МАТЮНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ
Нет клуба
11 p.
6:43:59
+212:51
11
25.
ШВЕДОВА МАРИЯ
Нет клуба
11 p.
7:21:25
+250:17
11
26.
АРХАНГЕЛЬСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ
Нет клуба
9 p.
5:36:41
+145:33
9
27.
ЕВТЮХИН ОЛЕГ
Нет клуба
7 p.
5:51:15
+160:07
7
28.
ФУРТИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ
Нет клуба
7 p.
5:52:07
+160:59
7
29.
СТАМБУЛИЙСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ
Нет клуба
7 p.
5:52:50
+161:42
7
30.
МИРОНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ
Нет клуба
6 p.
3:11:08
6
31.
КУЛЮТНИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
Нет клуба
6 p.
4:12:05
+60:57
6
32.
СВИТКО ОЛЬГА
Нет клуба
6 p.
5:11:45
+120:37
6
33.
КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Нет клуба
5 p.
4:48:13
+97:05
5
34.
СТАРКОВА КАТЕРИНА
Нет клуба
5 p.
5:35:56
+144:48
5
35.
BALYKOVA OLGA
Нет клуба
3 p.
3:19:00
+7:52
3

Создано в MeOS: . 10.08.2020 8:42:53